• Naofal Al-Dhahir
    • Naofal Al-Dhahir
    • Erik Jonsson Distinguished Professor
    • Erik Jonsson School of Engineering and Computer Science
    • Ashiq Ali
    • Ashiq Ali
    • Charles and Nancy Davidson Chair in Accounting
    • Naveen Jindal School of Management
    • Orlando Auciello
    • Orlando Auciello
    • Distinguished Chair in Engineering
    • Erik Jonsson School of Engineering and Computer Science
    • Farokh B. Bastani
    • Farokh B. Bastani
    • Excellence in Education Chair
    • Erik Jonsson School of Engineering and Computer Science
    • Ray Baughman
    • Ray Baughman
    • Robert A. Welch Distinguished Chair in Chemistry
    • School of Natural Sciences and Mathematics
    • Brian Berry
    • Brian Berry
    • Lloyd Viel Berkner Regental Professor
    • School of Economic, Political and Policy Sciences
    • Andrew Blanchard
    • Andrew Blanchard
    • Mary McDermott Cook Distinguished Chair for Undergraduate Education and Research
    • Leadership
    • Gary Bolton
    • Gary Bolton
    • O.P. Jindal Chair
    • Naveen Jindal School of Management
    • Richard Brettell
    • Richard Brettell
    • Margaret M. McDermott Distinguished Chair of Art and Aesthetic Studies
    • School of Arts and Humanities
    • Thomas Campbell
    • Thomas Campbell
    • Sara T. Martineau Professor at the Callier Center
    • School of Behavioral and Brain Sciences
    • Yves Chabal
    • Yves Chabal
    • Texas Instruments Distinguished University Chair in Nanoelectronics
    • Erik Jonsson School of Engineering and Computer Science
    • R. Chandrasekaran
    • R. Chandrasekaran
    • Ashbel Smith Professor
    • Erik Jonsson School of Engineering and Computer Science
    • Sandra Bond Chapman
    • Sandra Bond Chapman
    • Dee Wyly Distinguished University Chair
    • School of Behavioral and Brain Sciences
    • Yun Chiu
    • Yun Chiu
    • Erik Jonsson Distinguished Professor
    • Erik Jonsson School of Engineering and Computer Science
    • Harold D. Clarke
    • Harold D. Clarke
    • Ashbel Smith Professor
    • School of Economic, Political and Policy Sciences
    • James Coleman
    • James Coleman
    • Erik Jonsson Distinguished Chair and Chair in Electrical Engineering
    • Erik Jonsson School of Engineering and Computer Science
    • William Cready
    • William Cready
    • Ashbel Smith Professor
    • Naveen Jindal School of Management
    • David E. Daniel
    • David E. Daniel
    • Eugene McDermott Distinguished Chair of University Leadership
    • Leadership
    • Milind Dawande
    • Milind Dawande
    • Ashbel Smith Professor
    • Naveen Jindal School of Management
    • Yvo Desmedt
    • Yvo Desmedt
    • Distinguished Professor in Computer Science
    • Erik Jonsson School of Engineering and Computer Science
    • Gregory G. Dess
    • Gregory G. Dess
    • Andrew R. Cecil Chair in Applied Ethics
    • Naveen Jindal School of Management
    • David Edmunds
    • David Edmunds
    • Anne Stark Watson and Chester Watson History Professor
    • School of Arts and Humanities
    • Massimo (Max) V. Fischetti
    • Massimo (Max) V. Fischetti
    • Texas Instruments Distinguished Chair in Nanoelectronics
    • Erik Jonsson School of Engineering and Computer Science
    • Paul Fishwick
    • Paul Fishwick
    • ATEC Distinguished University Chair
    • Erik Jonsson School of Engineering and Computer Science
    • Bruce E. Gnade
    • Bruce E. Gnade
    • Distinguished Chair in Microelectronics
    • School of Natural Sciences and Mathematics
    • Daniel A. Griffith
    • Daniel A. Griffith
    • Ashbel Smith Professor
    • School of Economic, Political and Policy Sciences
    • Gopal Gupta
    • Gopal Gupta
    • Erik Jonsson Chair
    • Erik Jonsson School of Engineering and Computer Science
    • Zygmunt Haas
    • Zygmunt Haas
    • Distinguished Chair in Computer Science
    • Erik Jonsson School of Engineering and Computer Science
    • John H. L. Hansen
    • John H. L. Hansen
    • Distinguished Chair in Telecommunications
    • Erik Jonsson School of Engineering and Computer Science
    • Sanda Harabagiu
    • Sanda Harabagiu
    • Research Initiation Chair
    • Erik Jonsson School of Engineering and Computer Science
    • John Hart
    • John Hart
    • Distinguished Chair in Neuroscience and the Jane and Bud Smith Distinguished Chair
    • School of Behavioral and Brain Sciences
    • Roderick A. Heelis
    • Roderick A. Heelis
    • Distinguished Chair in Natural Sciences and Mathematics
    • School of Natural Sciences and Mathematics
    • Julia W. P. Hsu
    • Julia W. P. Hsu
    • Texas Instruments Distinguished Chair in Nanoelectronics
    • Erik Jonsson School of Engineering and Computer Science
    • Russell A. Hulse
    • Russell A. Hulse
    • Regental Professor
    • School of Natural Sciences and Mathematics
    • Varghese Jacob
    • Varghese Jacob
    • Lars Magnus Ericsson Distinguished Professor
    • Naveen Jindal School of Management
    • Susan Jerger
    • Susan Jerger
    • Ashbel Smith Professor
    • School of Behavioral and Brain Sciences
    • Elena Katok
    • Elena Katok
    • Ashbel Smith Professor
    • Naveen Jindal School of Management
    • Michael Kilgard
    • Michael Kilgard
    • Margaret Fonde Jonsson Professor
    • School of Behavioral and Brain Sciences
    • Moon Kim
    • Moon Kim
    • Louis Beecherl Jr. Distinguished Professor
    • Erik Jonsson School of Engineering and Computer Science
    • Dennis M. Kratz
    • Dennis M. Kratz
    • Ignacy and Celina Rockover Professorship
    • School of Arts and Humanities
    • Stephen Levene
    • Stephen Levene
    • Cecil H. and Ida Green Professor in Systems Biology Science
    • Erik Jonsson School of Engineering and Computer Science
    • Stan Liebowitz
    • Stan Liebowitz
    • Ashbel Smith Professor
    • Naveen Jindal School of Management
    • Thomas Linehan
    • Thomas Linehan
    • Arts and Humanities Distinguished Chair
    • School of Arts and Humanities
    • Hongbing Lu
    • Hongbing Lu
    • Louis Beecherl Jr. Chair
    • Erik Jonsson School of Engineering and Computer Science
    • Dongsheng Brian Ma
    • Dongsheng Brian Ma
    • Erik Jonsson Distinguished Chair
    • Erik Jonsson School of Engineering and Computer Science
    • Enric Madriguera
    • Enric Madriguera
    • Russell Cleveland Professor in Guitar Studies
    • School of Arts and Humanities
    • Roger F. Malina
    • Roger F. Malina
    • Arts and Technology Distinguished Chair
    • School of Arts and Humanities
    • George McMechan
    • George McMechan
    • Ida Green Professor
    • School of Natural Sciences and Mathematics
    • Vijay Mookerjee
    • Vijay Mookerjee
    • Charles and Nancy Davidson Chair in Information Systems
    • Naveen Jindal School of Management
    • Bert Moore
    • Bert Moore
    • Aage and Margareta Møller Distinguished Professor
    • Leadership
    • Aage Møller
    • Aage Møller
    • Founders Professor
    • School of Behavioral and Brain Sciences
    • Mihai Nadin
    • Mihai Nadin
    • Ashbel Smith Professor
    • School of Arts and Humanities
    • Aria Nosratinia
    • Aria Nosratinia
    • Erik Jonsson Distinguished Professor
    • Erik Jonsson School of Engineering and Computer Science
    • Bruce M. Novak
    • Bruce M. Novak
    • Distinguished Chair in Natural Sciences and Mathematics
    • Leadership
    • Kenneth O
    • Kenneth O
    • Texas Instruments Distinguished Chair
    • Erik Jonsson School of Engineering and Computer Science
    • Alice O'Toole
    • Alice O'Toole
    • Aage and Margareta Møller Professor
    • School of Behavioral and Brain Sciences
    • Zsuzsanna Ozsváth
    • Zsuzsanna Ozsváth
    • Leah and Paul Lewis Chair of Holocaust Studies
    • School of Arts and Humanities
    • Denise C. Park
    • Denise C. Park
    • Distinguished University Chair in Behavioral and Brain Sciences
    • School of Behavioral and Brain Sciences
    • David Patterson
    • David Patterson
    • Hillel A. Feinberg Chair in Holocaust studies
    • School of Arts and Humanities
    • Mike Peng
    • Mike Peng
    • O.P. Jindal Chair of Management
    • Naveen Jindal School of Management
    • Alex R. Piquero
    • Alex R. Piquero
    • Ashbel Smith Professor
    • School of Economic, Political and Policy Sciences
    • Shalini Prasad
    • Shalini Prasad
    • Cecil H. and Ida Green Professor in Systems Biology Science
    • Erik Jonsson School of Engineering and Computer Science
    • Rene Prieto
    • Rene Prieto
    • Arts and Humanities Chair
    • School of Arts and Humanities
    • Kaushik Rajashekara
    • Kaushik Rajashekara
    • Distinguished Chair of Engineering
    • Erik Jonsson School of Engineering and Computer Science
    • Ram Rao
    • Ram Rao
    • Founders Professor
    • Naveen Jindal School of Management
    • Brian Ratchford
    • Brian Ratchford
    • Charles and Nancy Davidson Chair in Marketing
    • Naveen Jindal School of Management
    • Michael Rebello
    • Michael Rebello
    • Ashbel Smith Professor
    • Naveen Jindal School of Management
    • Robert L. Rennaker II
    • Robert L. Rennaker II
    • Cecil H. and Ida Green Professor in Systems Biology Science
    • Erik Jonsson School of Engineering and Computer Science
    • Nils Roemer
    • Nils Roemer
    • Stan and Barbara Rabin Professor in Holocaust Studies
    • School of Arts and Humanities
    • Ross Roeser
    • Ross Roeser
    • Howard B. and Lois C. Wolf Professor for Pediatric Hearing
    • School of Behavioral and Brain Sciences
    • Mario A. Rotea
    • Mario A. Rotea
    • Erik Jonsson Chair
    • Erik Jonsson School of Engineering and Computer Science
    • Michael D. Rugg
    • Michael D. Rugg
    • Distinguished Chair in Behavioral and Brain Sciences
    • School of Behavioral and Brain Sciences
    • Bart Rypma
    • Bart Rypma
    • Meadows Foundation Chair
    • School of Behavioral and Brain Sciences
    • Todd Sandler
    • Todd Sandler
    • Vibhooti Shukla Professor of Economics and Political Economy
    • School of Economic, Political and Policy Sciences
    • Sumit Sarkar
    • Sumit Sarkar
    • Charles and Nancy Davidson Chair in Operations Management
    • Naveen Jindal School of Management
    • Rainer Schulte
    • Rainer Schulte
    • Katherine R. Cecil Professorship in Foreign Languages
    • School of Arts and Humanities
    • Suresh Sethi
    • Suresh Sethi
    • Eugene McDermott Chair
    • Naveen Jindal School of Management
    • Allan Dean Sherry
    • Allan Dean Sherry
    • Cecil H. and Ida Green Distinguished Chair in Systems Biology
    • School of Natural Sciences and Mathematics
    • Stephen Spiro
    • Stephen Spiro
    • C.L. and Amelia A. Lundell Professor of Life Sciences
    • School of Natural Sciences and Mathematics
    • Mark W. Spong
    • Mark W. Spong
    • Lars Magnus Ericsson Chair in Electrical Engineering and the Excellence in Education Chair
    • Leadership
    • Ivan Hal Sudborough
    • Ivan Hal Sudborough
    • Founders Professor
    • Erik Jonsson School of Engineering and Computer Science
    • Bhavani Thuraisingham
    • Bhavani Thuraisingham
    • Louis A. Beecherl Jr. Distinguished Professor
    • Erik Jonsson School of Engineering and Computer Science
    • Emily Tobey
    • Emily Tobey
    • Nelle C. Johnston Chair in Communication Disorders in Children
    • School of Behavioral and Brain Sciences
    • Eric Tsang
    • Eric Tsang
    • Dallas World Salute Distinguished Professor in Global Strategy
    • Naveen Jindal School of Management
    • Marion Underwood
    • Marion Underwood
    • Ashbel Smith Professor
    • School of Behavioral and Brain Sciences
Top