Office of Development and Alumni Relations
The Love Jack

The Love Jack Society

Membership is for donors who give $1,000 or more during the fiscal year. The current list recognizes members who gave in fiscal year 2014, which falls between Sept. 1, 2013, and Aug. 31, 2014.

Why the Love Jack? The 10-foot-tall steel "Jack" — created by American modernist sculptor Jim Love — came to UT Dallas in 1976. Nestled between the Visual Arts Studio and the Erik Jonsson Academic Center, "Jack" was immediately dubbed Love Jack by admiring students, and the name has endured.

Back to Giving Societies »

 

Individuals

Corporations, Foundations,
and Other Organizations

Anonymous (18)
Mr. and Mrs. Barry Adamson
Mr. and Mrs. Nawvid Ahmed
Mr. Greg D. Allen
Mr. and Mrs. Pierce M. Allman
Mr. Hassan Al-Tabatabaie
Dr. and Mrs. Kenneth Z. Altshuler
Dr. Rajiv Anand
Ms. Brooke A. Asiatico
Ms. Janet Bade and Mr. Bill Venegoni
Mr. and Mrs. Jerald T. Baldridge
Mr. and Mrs. John L. Baldridge
Mrs. Mary Baldwin
Dr. and Mrs. Stanton N. Ballard
Mr. and Mrs. Gabriel Barbier-Mueller
Mr. and Mrs. John Barden
Ms. Mary Susan Barnhill
Ms. Angelica Barriga and Mr. Rodger Nutt
Mr. Bate A. Bate
Mr. J. Robert Beatty
Dr. and Mrs. W. R. Beavers
Ms. Jill Bee
Mr. and Mrs. Selwin Belofsky
Mr. and Mrs. Charles M. Best
Mr. Randy Best
Mr. Zoher Bharmal
Mr. and Mrs. Henry M. Billingsley
Mr. and Mrs. Gene H. Bishop
Mrs. Sue Blackwell
Mr. William A. Blair
Dr. and Mrs. Andrew J. Blanchard
Mrs. Elizabeth M. Boeckman
Mr. Bill Booziotis
Mr. and Mrs. Patrick Boyce
Mr. Gregory K. Boydston
Mr. Charles L. Branch
Ms. Paula L. Bratt
Mr. and Mrs. Bennie M. Bray
Ms. Cheryl Bressler
Ms. Mary M. Brinegar
Mr. J. Baxter Brinkmann
Mr. Howard Brown and Ms. Bonnie Alexander
Mr. and Mrs. Mason Brown
Mr. and Mrs. Robert P. Buford
Dr. Michael Buhrmester
Mr. and Mrs. Eddie U. Bull Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. Stuart M. Bumpas
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce Calder
Mr. and Mrs. Mark A. Calhoun
Ms. Shannon Callewart
Mrs. D. Wayne Calloway
Mrs. Donna Campbell
Dr. Thomas F. Campbell and Dr. Christine Dollaghan
Ms. Sarah Carr Roberts
Mr. and Mrs. Shawn M. Carraher
Mr. and Mrs. John D. Carreker
Mr. and Mrs. B. Gene Carter
Dr. James L. Carter
Ms. Dianne T. Cash
Mr. Mark A. Castillo
Mr. and Mrs. John R. Castle
Mr. and Mrs. Ballard O. Castleman
Mr. Robert L. Cattoi
Mr. James H. Chambers
Dr. and Mr. Sandra and Donald Chapman
Mr. and Mrs. Lance Charriere
Mr. Chris Cheatwood
Mr. William G. Chesnut Jr.
Mr. Raj Kunwar S. Chhabra
Dr. Dallie B. Clark
Mr. and Mrs. J. Coley Clark
Mrs. William H. Clark III
Mr. Dwight D. Clasby
Mrs. Rita C. Clements
Mr. and Mrs. Russell Cleveland
Mr. and Mrs. Roy C. Coffee Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. Paul E. Coggins
Mr. George Coleman
Mrs. Joyce K. Coleman
Mr. and Mrs. J. Jan Collmer
Mr. and Mrs. Jerry L. Comer
Dr. and Mrs. Aaron T. Conley
Mr. and Mrs. George A. Consolver
Mr. and Mrs. Charles D. Corson
Mr. and Mrs. Lorenzo L. Cotter
Mr. and Mrs. Del Craig
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Cree Sr.
Mr. Charles Creekmur
Mr. and Mrs. Kyle W. Crews
Mr. and Mrs. David S. Crockett Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. Harlan R. Crow
Mr. and Mrs. Allen E. Cullum Jr.
Ms. Margaret Cullum
Mr. and Mrs. W. Bennett Cullum
Mr. and Mrs. William A. Custard
Mr. Scott Dabney
Mr. Pratik Dahale
Dr. and Mrs. David E. Daniel
Ms. Heather N. Darrow
Ms. Joan Davidow and Mr. Stuart Glass
Mr. and Mrs. Charles D. Davidson
Dr. and Mrs. James J. Davilla
Ms. Peggy Dear
Mr. Michael DeFrank and Mrs. Brenda Smith
Mr. and Mrs. Michael G. Denton
Dr. and Mrs. Gregory G. Dess
Ms. Claire Dewar
Mr. and Mrs. Phil Dial
Mr. and Mrs. Ken R. Dickerson
The Honorable Maurine Dickey
Mr. Jason A. Dilks
Mr. and Mrs. David J. Disiere
Dr. and Mrs. James R. Dixon Jr.
Mr. Alexander Doll
Mrs. Patricia M. Donosky
Dr. and Mrs. Theodore Dornseifer
Mr. Charles P. Doubek Jr.
Ms. M. Erin Dougherty and Mr. Ray Mitchel
Mr. and Mrs. Paul Drake
Mr. and Mrs. Robert D. Dransfield
Mr. and Mrs. Robert A. Dunkel
Mr. Phillip Dunkelberger
Mr. and Mrs. William C. Dunlap
Mr. and Mrs. Steven H. Durham
Mr. Wesley A. Dwyer
Mr. Michael C. Eaton
Mrs. Courtney Echols
Dr. and Mrs. R. David Edmunds
Mr. and Mrs. Mel Ehlers
Ms. Fran Eichorst and Mr. Phil Baewer
Dr. and Mrs. Burton C. Einspruch
Mr. and Mrs. Richard D. Eiseman Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. Charles W. Eisemann
Mr. and Mrs. S. Curt Eley
Ms. Ragen C. Elterman
Mr. and Mrs. David L. Emmons
Mrs. Janie K. English
Mr. Randall R. Engstrom
Dr. and Mrs. B. Henry Estess Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. Leo J. Eveleth
Mr. and Mrs. Matt Eventoff
Mrs. S. Finley Ewing Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Fagelman
Drs. George and Margaret Fair
Mr. David E. Fairbank and Ms. Judith Smith
Mr. George D. Farr
Mr. and Mrs. Hillel A. Feinberg
Mr. and Mrs. Alan Feld
Mr. and Mrs. David J. Ferre
Dr. Gene Fitch Jr.
Mr. John S. Fitts
Mr. Mattia Flabiano
Mr. and Mrs. John Flagg
Mr. and Mrs. Peter Flynn
Mr. Robert Stephen Folsom
Mr. J. Franklin Foxworthy II
Mr. and Mrs. James B. Francis III
Mr. and Mrs. James B. Francis Jr.
Ms. Sarah K. Francis
Mr. Gregory Franklin
Ms. Deborah M. Frankum
Mrs. Katherine L. Freiberger
Mr. and Mrs. Joe Funk
Mr. and Mrs. Ronald J. Gafford
Mr. Christopher C. Gage
Mr. and Mrs. Eric Gambrell
Dr. Catalina H. Garcia
Mr. and Mrs. R. Scott Garrick
Dr. Gerard Gaynor
Dr. Wayne Gearey
Mrs. Caroline Gehan
Mr. Glenn Gehan
Mr. and Mrs. Peter Gehan
Mr. and Mrs. William F. Gehring
Mr. John Geissman
Mrs. Linda Gibbons
Dr. Joseph Giuffrida
Mr. and Mrs. Don M. Glendenning
Dr. and Mrs. Bruce Gnade
Mr. and Mrs. Alan J. Gold
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth Goldberg
Mr. Neil L. Goldberg
Mrs. Rhoni Golden
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Goldstein
Dr. and Mrs. Craig S. Goodman
Mr. Michael S. Gorton
Mr. and Mrs. J. Michael Gosslee
Mr. Debjyoti Goswami
Mrs. Elizabeth A. Graves
Mr. and Mrs. Guy U. Griffeth
Dr. and Mrs. Daniel A. Griffith
Mr. and Mrs. R. J. Grogan Jr.
Mr. Christoph Guger
Mrs. Sharla Gunn
Mr. and Mrs. John J. Gurun
Mr. Ben Guttery
Mr. Yancey I. Hai
Ms. Andrea T. Haines
Mr. John W. Hall V
Mr. and Mrs. Wallace L. Hall
Dr. and Mrs. Ray Hamby
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel A. Hamilton
Mr. and Mrs. John A. Hammack
Ms. Jerri Hammer and Mr. David Pomberg
Mr. David Hankin
Ms. Lisa Hannon
Mr. Joe Hardt
Dr. Jackson Harrell
Mr. Lanny Harrison
Mr. and Mrs. Milledge Hart III
Dr. and Mrs. Edwin Hassler Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. Edwin H. Hawes II
Mr. and Mrs. H. Ralph Hawkins
Mr. Jess Hay
Mr. and Mrs. William M. Hayner Jr.
Mr. Bert P. Headden
Ms. Deborah Heaton
Dr. and Mrs. Frederick B. Hegi Jr.
Mr. David R. Heiting
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey M. Heller
Dr. and Mrs. James R. Hellums
Mr. and Mrs. Raymond C. Hemmig
Ms. Rashaunda M. Henderson
Mr. and Mrs. Billy Don Henry
Dr. and Mr. Sydney and Forrest Hicks
Reverend Austin M. Higgins
Mr. and Mrs. Al G. Hill Jr.
Ms. Lyda Hill
Ms. Shelly Hitt
Mr. and Mrs. Gerald H. Hoag
Ms. Elizabeth E. Hodge
Ms. Jannah L. Hodges
Ms. Marguerite Hoffman
Mr. and Mrs. Forrest E. Hoglund
Mrs. Barbara Hollis
Mr. and Mrs. David L. Holmberg
Mr. and Mrs. Robert E. Holmes Jr.
Mrs. Jo Hopper
Mr. and Mrs. Henry G. Hortenstine
Mr. James T. Housewright
Mr. Richard C. Huckaba III
Mrs. Sally Ann Hudnall and Mr. Jim Snodgrass
Mr. and Mrs. James R. Huffines
Mrs. Sydney Huffines
Dr. Russell Hulse
Ms. Laree P. Hulshoff and Mr. Ben Fischer
Mrs. Caroline R. Hunt
Mr. and Mrs. Douglas Hunt
Mr. and Mrs. Nelson B. Hunt
Mr. Derick Hutchins
Ms. Stacie Hyatt
Mr. and Mrs. Ronald S. Ivy
Ms. Cher Jacobs
Mr. and Dr. Michael and Elaine Jaffe
Mrs. Mary M. Jalonick
Mr. and Mrs. Larry G. James
Dr. R. Craig Jerner
Mr. H. William Jesse Jr.
Mr. Naveen Jindal
Ms. Joyce R. Johnson
Mr. Dale C. Johnston
Ms. Anjanette Jones
Mr. and Mrs. Jerry W. Jones
Mrs. Ramona Jones
Mr. Rod Jones
Mr. and Mrs. Philip R. Jonsson
Dr. and Mrs. H. Bryce Jordan
Mr. and Mrs. Lee Roy Jordan
Mr. and Mrs. Dana Juett
Ms. Dorothea J. Junt
Mr. and Mrs. Joe Justice
Dr. and Mrs. Kevin M. Kadesky
Mrs. Mary Fan Kain
Mr. Sanket S. Kamath
Dr. Marilyn R. Kaplan
Mr. Kenneth W. Kay
Mr. Kevin Kemp
Dr. Brenda K. Kihl
Dr. Heja Kim
Mr. Royce A. King
Ms. Samara Kline and Mr. Andy McCarthy
Mr. and Mrs. Miles Koon
Mrs. Meredith Koschak
Drs. Dennis and Abby Kratz
Dr. and Mrs. William R. Krenik
Mr. and Mrs. Frank T. Kryza II
Ms. Anchi H. Ku
Ms. Alice J. Kuhn
Mr. and Mrs. Richard J. Kurjan
Dr. Neil M. Kurtz
Mr. and Mrs. Lawrence Lacerte
Mr. Thomas M. Lambert
Mr. and Mrs. Marvin M. Lane
The Honorable and Mrs. Robert Lavie
Mr. and Mrs. Mark T. Layton
Ms. Dora S. Lee
Dr. Gil S. Lee
Mr. Seunghyun Lee
Mr. and Mrs. R. Frank Leftwich
Mr. and Mrs. Min J. Lein
Mr. Bao-Uyen T. Le-Pham
Ms. Sara Litton
Mr. and Mrs. William Litton
Dr. Edward H. Livingston and Dr. Eve Guth
Mr. Stefan Lloyd
Mrs. Melendy E. Lovett
Mr. Steven W. Lyle
Dr. and Mrs. Hong Ma
Dr. and Mrs. Louis J. Maher
Mr. Mohit S. Malhan
Ms. Linda C. Marcus
Dr. Jeffrey S. Martin and Ms. Rachel Gonzalez
Mr. and Mrs. J. Bruce Martindale
Mr. and Mrs. David Martineau
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Massman
Mr. David S. Matthews
Ms. Tamara Mattison
Mr. Sheldon Mayo
Ms. Jennie P. McCament
Mr. Bradley G. McCleary
Mr. Pat P. McCown
Mrs. Eugene McDermott
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin C. McDonough
Mr. and Mrs. Charles S. McEvoy
Mr. Patrick K. McGee
Mr. and Mrs. L. D. McGowan
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas R. McIntire
Mr. Lewis H. McMahan
Dr. and Mr. Diane and Michael McNulty
Mr. and Mrs. John McPherson
Mr. and Mrs. Richard S. Merrick
Mr. James S. Michalek
Mrs. Geraldine Miller
Mr. and Mrs. John D. Miller
Mr. and Mrs. P. David Miller
Mr. Garry C. Miller Jr.
Ms. Gabriela Milmo
Mr. Bryan Milner
Dr. and Mrs. James E. Mitchell
Ms. Joyce J. Mitchell
Dr. and Mrs. Richard M. Mitterer
Dr. Aage R. Moller
Dr. Bert S. Moore and Dr. Lynne Kirk
Mr. and Mrs. Skip Moore
Mr. Niven Morgan and Ms. Shelby Wagner
Mr. Vincent E. Morgan
Dr. and Mrs. B. P. Murthi
Mr. and Mrs. Mike A. Myers
Mr. Robert L. Myers
Mr. and Mrs. Drobert L. Myrben
Ms. Sandy Nachman
Mr. and Mrs. David W. Nash
Mr. and Mrs. H. Ronald Nash
Ms. Andrea Nasher
Dr. Ramachandran Natarajan
Mr. Gregory J. Nelson
Mr. David Newberger
Mr. and Mrs. John C. Newman
Mr. Dan Noble
Mr. and Mrs. Larry M. Nobles
Ms. Gale Nolan
Mr. Ronald Nowak
Mr. and Mrs. Ralph Oats
Mr. and Mrs. Fatai O. Obasuyi
Mrs. Julie Ann O'Connell
Mr. and Mrs. Peter O'Donnell
Mr. Chijioke E. Offor
Mr. John Olsen
Ms. Nancy O'Neil and Dr. John Stilwell
Ms. Mildred M. Oppenheimer
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel T. Owen
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher J. Packard
Dr. Denise Park
Mrs. Jennifer L. Pascal
Mr. James G. Paul
Mr. Mark Paulk
Mr. Edward A. Pavese
Mrs. Donise Pearson
Mr. Madison F. Pedigo
Dr. and Mrs. Mike W. Peng
Mr. Robert R. Penn
Mr. Steven Penson
Ms. Nancy Perot
Mr. and Mrs. John M. Peticolas
Mr. and Mrs. William M. Petitt
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas W. Petrick
Drs. Joyce and Robert Pickering
Ms. Bonnie Pitman
Drs. Daniel and Carol Podolsky
Dr. Gordon P. Pollack
Mr. and Mrs. Robert G. Pollock
Mr. Max Post
Ms. Catherine K. Potter
Dr. Monica S. Powell
Dr. and Mrs. Krish A. Prabhu
Mr. and Mrs. James R. Pratt
Mrs. Lisa T. Pritchett
Mrs. Caren H. Prothro
Mr. and Mrs. Jimmy Purse
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce Quinnell
Dr. and Mrs. Stephen G. Rabe
Mr. and Mrs. Stanley A. Rabin
Dr. Srinivasan Raghunathan
Mr. Badrinarayanan Ramaswamy
Mr. and Mrs. Mayur Ranoliya
Dr. and Mrs. Karl E. Rathjen
Dr. and Mrs. Maynard S. and Carol L. Redeker
Dr. Lawrence J. Redlinger
Mr. Eric M. Reeves
Dr. Lawrence Reitzer and Ms. Carole MiKoryak
Mr. Robert L. Rennaker
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas B. Rhodes Sr.
Mr. Jorn Rickert
Mr. and Mrs. James R. Riley
Ms. Billie Leigh Rippey
Mr. and Mrs. Philip J. Ritter
Mr. Jeffrey Robinson and Ms. Stefanie Schneidler
Mr. and Mrs. Joel H. Robuck
Mr. John Rocchio
Ms. Susan Rogers and Mr. Doug Swanson
Mr. and Mrs. Berthold Romberg
Mr. and Mrs. Conrad L. Romberg
Mr. Mario Romero-Ortega
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy P. Rooney
Mr. and Mrs. Will Rose
Mr. and Mrs. Brian Rosenbloom
Ms. Pat Rosenthal
Mr. Jeffrey A. Ross
Dr. and Mrs. Robert H. Rutford
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin J. Ryan
Mr. Hasnain H. Saboowala
Mr. and Dr. Michael and Ellen Safley
Mr. and Mrs. Mark L. Salamasick
Dr. and Mrs. Larry D. Sall
Dr. Todd Sandler and Ms. Jean Murdock
Dr. John W. Santrock
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas A. Schleigh Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. Paul E. Schlosberg
Ms. Gail O. Schoellkopf
Dr. and Mrs. Rainer Schulte
Mr. and Mrs. Howard Schultz
Ms. Charlotte W. Schuman
Dr. and Mrs. Daniel E. Schwartz
Mr. Ron Schwarz
Ms. Monica L. Scott
Mr. and Mrs. Frederic N. Scripps
Ms. Diane Sealy
Mr. Raj K. Seekri
Mr. Allen Selz
Mr. and Mrs. Anand Seshadri
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Sestak
Mr. and Mrs. Jonathan Shapiro
Ms. Nancy P. Shutt
Dr. Jaspreet S. Sidhu
Dr. Michael N. Sills and Mrs. Shelle Bagot Sills
Mr. and Mrs. Steve Silverman
Mrs. Lekha Singh
Dr. Charles M. Sloan
Ms. Ramona Sly
Ms. Helen A. Small
Dr. and Mrs. Neal Small
Mr. John Smalley
Mr. and Mrs. Emmitt Smith
Mr. and Mrs. Henry J. Smith
Mr. Kenneth L. Smith
Mr. and Mrs. Juan E. Snead
Mr. Jim Snodgrass and Mrs. Sally Ann Hudnall
Mr. Roy C. Snodgrass IV
Ms. Susan M. Soo
Mr. and Mrs. William Squibb
Ms. Laurie M. Stanco
Mr. and Mrs. Roger T. Staubach
Ms. Michele Stauffenberg
Ms. Taylor K. Stephenson
Ms. Mary Carrier Stewart
Dr. and Mrs. Robert D. Stillman
Ms. Anita Stinchcombe
Mr. and Mrs. Paul Stoffel
Mr. and Dr. Donald and Norma Stone
Mrs. Mary Watson Stone
Mr. and Mrs. John T. Stuart III
Dr. Li Sun
Mr. and Mrs. C. E. Swalwell
Mr. Timothy Taft
Mr. Yaman Tandon
Mr. and Mrs. Lontrell Tatum
Mr. and Mrs. Richard K. Templeton
Mr. Nithin Thomas
Mr. and Mrs. Rodney J. Thomas III
Mr. and Mrs. Joe N. Thompson
Mr. Jere W. Thompson Sr.
Mr. Gary L. Tillett
Mr. Kevin Todora
Mrs. Dorothy C. Torbert
Mr. Arthur Tracey
Mr. and Mrs. Donald Trost
Mr. Kenny A. Troutt
Mr. Ben Trowbridge
Mr. James C. Tubb
Ms. Rebecca L. Tudor
Mr. and Mrs. Jack A. Turpin
Mr. and Mrs. Steven W. Van Amburgh
Mrs. Madeline van der Ziel-Meyer
Ms. Judy Vetter
Ms. Maria M. Viana
Mr. Ross W. Vick
Mrs. Carol Vig
Ms. Shelby D. Vincent
Mr. Joseph J. Voelker
Mr. and Mrs. Jim R. Von Ehr
Dr. and Mr. Kathryn and David Waldrep
Ms. Fiona Walker
Mr. and Mrs. Peter Walker
Mr. and Mrs. R. L. Walker
Mrs. Doris L. Walton
Mr. Lawrence Warder
Dr. and Mrs. David R. Webb Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. Herbert Weitzman
Mr. and Mrs. Carl H. Westcott
Ms. Jane A. Wetzel
Mr. Leland B. White
Mr. and Mrs. James R. Wikert
Mr. and Mrs. Robert E. Wilbur
Ms. Sara Williams
Mr. and Mrs. David B. Williamson
Mr. and Mrs. Claude R. Wilson
Dr. Habte G. Woldu
Mrs. Lois Wolf
Mr. Michael Wolf
Mr. and Mrs. Terry Wolfe
Ms. Carmel Wood
Mrs. Meredith Woodworth
Mr. and Mrs. Linus D. Wright
Mrs. Erica Yaeger and Mr. David Gantt
Mr. and Mrs. James F. Young
Mrs. Sharon O. Young
Mr. and Mrs. Larry Zacharias
Dr. and Mrs. Anvar A. Zakhidov
Mr. and Mrs. Donald Zale
Mr. Preston L. Zapffe
Anonymous (2)
A T.L.C. Preschool & Extended Care Inc.
Active-Semi Inc.
ADP
AEG Power Solutions USA Inc.
Airside Logix Inc.
Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld LLP
Alamo Drafthouse
Alliance Data Systems Inc.
Allie Beth Allman Real Estate
American Mock Trial Association
American Southwest Conference
Apple Securities Litigation
Approach Operating LLC
Aprima Medical Software
Asiatico & Associates PLLC
AT&T Corp.
AT&T Foundry
AT&T Inc.
Audimation Service Inc.
Austin Commercial LP
Austin Industries
AVNET
Awesomemath LLC
The Baldridge Foundation
Bangladeshi Student Organization Alumni
Bank of America
Baylor University
Bee Analytics LLC
Louise Belsterling Foundation
Blackrock Microsystems LLC
Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Texas Inc.
BlueFin Robotics Corp.
George W. & Lorena F. Briggs Fund
Buses by Bill Inc.
CA Inc.
Foundation For the Callier Center and Communication Disorders
Callier Preschool Parents' Association
Capgemini
The Catholic Foundation
Robert L. and Mary F. Cattoi Family Foundation
Chevron Humankind Employee Fund
Chip Targets Inc.
Cisco Systems Inc.
City of Richardson
Civitas Capital Management LLC
Coca-Cola Enterprises
Calvert K. Collins Family Foundation Inc.
Communities Foundation of Texas
Community Health Charities of Texas
Confucius Institute Headquarters
The Constantin Foundation
The Container Store
The Mark and Judith Cook Foundation
Creekwood Property Corp.
The Rita Crocker Clements Foundation
Crosswind Project Management
Crowe Horwath
The D'Addario Music Foundation
Dal-Tile
Dallas Association of Certified Fraud Examiners
Dallas Chess Club
Dallas County Community College District Foundation Inc.
Dallas Fort Worth Interactive Marketing Association
The Dallas Foundation
Dallas Jewish Community Foundation
Dallas Women's Foundation
Deloitte
Denissen Living Trust
Devright LLC
Dowling Consulting Inc.
driversselect
DRS Infrared Technology Inc.
Eatzi's Market & Bakery
Ebby Halliday Inc.
Emerson Process Management - Regulator Technologies
Enterprise Holdings LLC
Epson America Inc.
Ericsson Inc.
Ernst & Young
Fidelity Charitable Gift Fund
First Book National Book Bank
Fischer & Co.
Follett Higher Education Group
Frito-Lay Inc.
Frost National Bank
Leo & Rhea Fay Fruhman Foundation
Fujitsu Laboratories of America Inc.
Fujitsu Network Communications Inc.
FutureWei Technologies
G6 Hospitality LLC
Genesis Biosystems Inc.
GenTech Scientific Inc.
Gill Excavating Inc.
GM Snead Investments
The Ryan Goldblatt Foundation
Grant Thornton LLP
Ann and Jack Graves Charitable Foundation
Greystone Foundation
J.M. Haggar Jr. Family Foundation
Halliburton Investor Relations
The Hammack Family Foundation
Hawkins Construction
Haynes and Boone LLP
Heng Ying Technology Corp.
Henry Schein Dental
Hiawatha Education Foundation
Hill & Wilkinson Ltd.
Hillcrest Foundation
The Hirsch Family Foundation
The Jannah Hodges Revocable Trust
Huawei Technologies Co. Ltd.
iBizSoft Inc
IBM
II-VI Foundation
Indy Power Systems
Institute of Internal Auditors, Dallas Chapter
Institute of Real Estate Management
Intel Corp.
Interactive Data Visualization
Intermolecular
Internal Auditing Academic Advancement Fund Inc.
Invesco Real Estate
Investors for Director Accountability Foundation
IPV6 Conference
ISACA, North Texas Chapter
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.
The Mike Jacobs Holocaust Education Foundation Inc.
Raymond James Charitable Endowment Fund
Jindal Steel & Power Limited
Johnson Controls Inc.
Gene & Jerry Jones Family Foundation
The Philip R. Jonsson Foundation
The Kim Jordan Foundation
Junty International LLC
Kasling Aircraft Co.
Jeffrey & Karen Katz Foundation
KDC
Wallace Barbara & Kelly King Charitable Foundation
Kookmin University
Michael and Alice Kuhn Foundation
Kyungpook National University
L-3 Communications Infrared Products
Lasco Acoustics & Drywall Inc.
Lennox International Inc.
Liberty Mutual
Lilium Florals
Linear Technology Corporate Headquarters
Little Elm Investment Co. Ltd.
Livingston Hearing Aid Centers Inc.
Lockheed Martin
Logotology
J. F. Maddox Foundation
Madison Viceroy Cotenancy
Mary Kay Inc.
Maverick Framing Inc.
McAfee Inc.
McCuistion & Associates Inc.
The Eugene McDermott Foundation
Eugene McDermott Scholars Alumni Association
McGladrey LLP
MedAssets
Meidensha Corp.
Mentalix Inc.
Metroplex Technology Business Council
Microsoft
MicroTransponder Inc.
The Miles Foundation
David B. Miller Family Foundation
MOHR Partners Inc.
Montgomery Coscia Greilich LLP
MultiView
MXM
Mike A. Myers Foundation
Nano Electronics Research Corp.
Nanoholdings
National Collegiate Athletic Association
Network for Good
North Texas Commission
Northwood Woman's Club
Norton Rose Fulbright
One Group Creative
Onpoint Holdings Ltd.
Optimize PM
Original Biomedical Implants
Osburn Construction Co.
Palo Verde Oil Co.
Minnie K. Patton Scholarship Foundation Trust
PepsiCo International
Perimeter Global Logistics
Perot Foundation
Perot Museum of Nature and Science
Peticolas Brewing Co.
Pioneer Natural Resources Co.
Pizza Hut Inc.
Plexon Inc.
Andrew and Lillian A. Posey Foundation
Powersim Inc.
PriceWaterhouseCoopers
Principal Technology Inc.
PTC Corporate Headquarters
Random Logics
Ranparr Inc.
Raytheon Co.
Recording Industry Association of America Inc.
Reilly Family Foundation
Renn Capital Group
The RGK Foundation
Sid W. Richardson Foundation
Richardson Living LLC
Roach Howard Smith & Barton Inc.
Robert Bosch LLC Research and Technology Center
Rockwell Collins
Rockwell Collins Charitable Corp.
The B. and M. Rognlien Living Trust
Runyon Fine Arts
Safeway Stores Inc.
Sam Pack's Five Star Ford
Schlosberg Family Foundation
Schwab Charitable Fund
Semiconductor Research Corp.
Sewell
Ruth C. & Charles S. Sharp Foundation Inc.
The Sherwin-Williams Co.
Sidhu-Singh Family Foundation
Signalogic Inc.
Silicon Valley Bank
Silicon Valley Community Foundation
The Simmons Family Foundation
Pat & Emmitt Smith Charities
Society for Information Management
Society of Iranian American Women for Education
Sony Entertainment
South Central Laboratory
Southern Enterprises
Speetra
State Farm Insurance
Sungkyunkwan University
Swink Public Schools
System Electric
Teammate Audit Management System
TEK Systems
Tektronix Inc.
Mary and Richard Templeton Foundation
Tenet Healthcare Corp.
Texas Instruments Alumni Association
Texas Instruments Foundation
Texas Instruments Inc.
TG
Thompson & Knight Foundation
ThoughtWorks
Timberlawn Psychiatric Research Foundation Inc.
Tom James Co.
Transglobal Technologies Inc.
Trinity Industries Inc.
Tucker Foundation
Turner Construction Co.
Tyler Technologies
Typhoon HIL Inc.
U.V.W. Inc.
UBS Financial Services Inc.
United Way of Metropolitan Dallas
The University of Texas Foundation
UT Southwestern Medical Center
Vazata
VCH Construction
Verizon
Vertice Inc.
ViaWest Inc.
The Vick Family Foundation
Victory Search Group
Visual Bi Solutions Inc.
Vought Aircraft Heritage Foundation
Walmart
Weaver LLC
Wells Fargo Foundation
Whitley Penn LLP
Women of Saint Michael and All Angels Church
Zyvex Labs LLC