Outstanding Employees

Outstanding Employee Award Winners

Brigette Robinson

Brigette Robinson

Q1 · 2017

Anusha Jonnalagadda

Anusha Jonnalagadda

Q2 · 2017

Joey Turner

Joey Turner

Q3 · 2017

Melanie Cleveland

Melanie Cleveland

Q4 · 2017

Lakeisha Reedy

Lakeisha Reedy

Q1 · 2016

Tina Sharpling

Tina Sharpling

Q2 · 2016

Melody Sun

Melody Sun

Q3 · 2016

Rodolfo Arredondo

Rodolfo Arredondo

Q4 · 2016

Terry Cartwright

Terry Cartwright

Q1 · 2015

Cindy Percival

Cindy Percival

Q2 · 2015

Nora Pena

Nora Pena

Q3 · 2015

Debra York

Debra York

Q4 · 2015

Jerry Porter

Jerry Porter

Q1 · 2014

Naomi Emmett

Naomi Emmett

Q2 · 2014

Nancy Bowles

Nancy Bowles

Q3 · 2014

Mariah Armitage

Mariah Armitage

Q4 · 2014

Elena Morten

Elena Morten

Q1 · 2013

Thi Nguyen

Thi Nguyen

Q2 · 2013

Carrie Chutes

Carrie Chutes

Q3 · 2013

Ricky Robinson

Ricky Robinson

Q4 · 2013

Kelly Anderson

Kelly Anderson

Q1 · 2012

Jay Silber

Jay Silber

Q2 · 2012

Chris Rench

Chris Rench

Q3 · 2012

Jay Jascott

Jay Jascott

Q4 · 2012

Calvin Brown

Calvin Brown

Q1 · 2011

Tysh Coleman

Tysh Coleman

Q2 · 2011

Jene Janich

Jene Janich

Q3 · 2011

Paul Smith

Paul Smith

Q4 · 2011

Donna Shannon

Donna Shannon

Q1 · 2010

Tim Dorsey

Tim Dorsey

Q2 · 2010

David Cady

David Cady

Q3 · 2010

Jo An White

Jo An White

Q4 · 2010

Kevin Masten

Kevin Masten

Q1 · 2009

Marcos Negrete

Marcos Negrete

Q2 · 2009

David Gleason

David Gleason

Q3 · 2009

Mark Pace

Mark Pace

Q4 · 2009

Oscar Sanchez

Q1 · 2008

Billy Talkington

Q2 · 2008

Claire Occhipinti

Q3 · 2008

Rick Grant

Q4 · 2008

Christy Baxter

Q1 · 2007

George Aylesworth

Q2 · 2007

Chris Dickson

Q3 · 2007

Lynn Butler

Q4 · 2007

Calvin Stigall

Q1 · 2006

Walter Welch

Q2 · 2006

Kathy White

Q3 · 2006

Mary Carter

Q4 · 2006

Cindy Sutton

Q1 · 2005

Peggy Zotter

Q2 · 2005

Gene German

Q3 · 2005

Roger Stearns

Q4 · 2005

Vivian Rutledge

Q1 · 2004

George “Sam” Eicke

Q2 · 2004

Jerry Porter

Q3 · 2004

Helen Van Der Woude

Q4 · 2004

Gina Neimann

Q1 · 2003

Steve Finney

Q2 · 2003

Ben Marlar

Q3 · 2003

Ed Triplett

Q4 · 2003

Star Award Winners

Q1 · 2017

Courtney Shaw

Eva Flores

John Curmon

Marco Galindo

Susan Lerry

Q2 · 2017

Brenda Romero

Jose Ortiz

Luis Rodriguez

Payal Paliwal

Taylor Tran

Q3 · 2017

Andre Mardian

Carmen Wright

Pam Stanley

Randall Holton

Q4 · 2017

Brett Alexander

Espiritu Benitez

Jose Alex Canas

Q1 · 2016

Ellen Ammons

Evelie Giddings

Nancy Joseph

Kosima Ketcham

Mark Wright

Q2 · 2016

Anthony Cadena

Karen Garcia

Roshni Kalyanasundaram

David Roberts

Luis Rodriguez

Q3 · 2016

Jill Brandenburg

Evan Paret

Tom Percival

Kevin Masten

Annette Rogers

Q4 · 2016

Josefa Banda

Karen Casey

Marco Galindo

David Gwie

Q1 · 2015

Joe Jennings

Jose Lopez

Sandra Mitchell

George Palin

Q2 · 2015

Josefa Banda

Anusha Jonnalagadda

Keisha Reedy

Chase York

Q3 · 2015

Angela Dees

Heidi Kessell

Jeannie Knott

Randy Steen

Q4 · 2015

Celeste Burnett

Pam Stanley

Susan Renee Stone

Tyler Toledo

Q1 · 2014

David Cady

John Castles

Angela Dees

Trey Kiser

David Miller

Q2 · 2014

Frederico Nava

Kendra Penny

Stuart Smith

Craig Thorp

Maria Valancia

Q3 · 2014

Rodolfo Arredondo

Jessica Granstaff

Patrice Holt

Troy McFarland

Q4 · 2014

John Curmon

Misty Izaguirre

Cindy Percival

Mike Ridgeway

Stuart Smith

Anthony Stulsky, Jr.

Q1 · 2013

Carrie Chutes

Ricki Nelson

David Spigelmyer

Christopher Walker

Q2 · 2013

Richard Arduengo

James Brown

Karen Garcia

Mary Mabry

Tina Sharpling

Gualberto Trujillo

Huey Vu

Q3 · 2013

Robert Atkins

Leonard Griffin

David Spigelmyer

Juan Viseca

Jackie Womble

Q4 · 2013

Jose Alvarez

Nick Arguetta

Vanessa Balderrama

Espiritu Benitez

Leonard Griffin

Antonio Velasquez

Q1&Q2 · 2012

Richard Arduengo

Wanda Beverly

Marco Galindo

Natasha Hinton

Q1&Q2 · 2012

Chris Rench

Dave Routzahn

Rey Salinas

Dennis Stephens

Q3 · 2012

Carrie Chutes

Richard Jordan

Marta Larin

Luisa Sanchez

David Spigelmeyer

Kathleen White

Q4 · 2012

Melanie McCollom

Haywood McNeill

Elena Morten

Robbie Rochileau

Cassandra Velasquez

Q1&Q2 · 2011

Calvin Brown Jr.

Terry Cartwright

Maria Duran

Jene Janich

Thy Lam

Marta Larin

Q1&Q2 · 2011

Karol Miller

Sandra Mitchell

Larry Myers

Jorge Portillo

Keisha Reedy

Mary Ann Routzahn

Q3 · 2011

Carole Abbott

Greg Argueta

Josefa Banda

Rangon Bhattarai

Yue (Selina) Gu

Richard Jordan

Thea Junt

Laurinda Lara

Q4 · 2011

Jerri Lipple

Marcos Negrete

Thi Nguyen

Anthony Paden

Jerry Porter

Chris Rench

Rey Salinas

Luisa Sanchez

Team Award Winners

Q3&Q4 · 2017

AIM Fire App Team

Jeannie Knott

Jorge Portillo

Kim Vu

Willie Taylor